GUILD RANKING / Guild Ranking

Player Ranking
# Guild Leader Level EXP Empire
1QuantumSyrex202664699462
2ayBackiRealBoom20419800480
3AlvarezNamiraFlora2016816673
4SynergyDaichi2010449212
5SEKTEgetrekts203896719
6HeavenlyGenickBruch201914388
7HentauMadBro2068273
8CrowsZELDA1929033270
9PureHateJakuzi18622599074
10Fight4GloryJohnnyCage18158220479