PLAYER RANKING / Player Ranking

Guild Ranking
# Name Level EXP Race Empire
11FreaX81170304127
12zNotorious81126700523
13Kevin81100737477
14Vanity8196192147
15MSVII80140305039
16Yanu80130561064
17PutztHierNur8082733923
18GenickBruch79153386123
19Daichi7963550722
20xCosaNostra7853009538