PLAYER RANKING / Player Ranking

Guild Ranking
# Name Level EXP Race Empire
41Klazh7624030686
42Socarda769841757
43Shin75136041101
44getrekts75136011608
45Elfe75131863003
46Scofield75129532585
47NKBullet75120199905
48Stormix75117074158
49Gogeta75106193293
50ScrappyCoco75103984332