PLAYER RANKING / Player Ranking

Guild Ranking
# Name Level EXP Race Empire
81SHRDD7536968328
82Terror7533885084
83StronGamer997533882187
84Kainzi7533803570
85FarmYou7531981218
86Zandary7531627190
87Drano7530729343
88SPAKKATUTTO7528819498
89Kauzilein7524049177
90Hijacked7522635634